Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drainage System With Soakpit From Dibakar Halder Company To Uttam Das Company At Sansad No Iii Activity Id 89389485
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drainage System With Soakpit From Dibakar Halder Company To Uttam Das Company At Sansad No Iii Activity Id 89389485
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_822896_7 |
|
Reference Number |
495/A-IGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6797 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD III |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1831114 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ccr from satya halder house to bablu das house at sansad vii under ashuti i gram panchayat. (activity id-67619159)
Ccr from satya halder house to bablu das house at sansad vii under ashuti i gram panchayat. (activity id-67619159)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit near dukhiram halder at kecharkur sansad- vii id 109261955
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit near&#x0d dukhiram halder at&#x0d kecharkur sansad- vii id 109261955&#x0d
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soakpit from house of uttam bagdi to law pond at bandutia, sansad - xiv, activity id - 68344847
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from house of uttam bagdi to law pond at bandutia, sansad - xiv, activity id - 68344847
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur, activity id- 97942445
Construction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur, activity id- 97942445
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Construction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Construction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near dibakar bar house. activity id 67630593 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near dibakar bar house. activity id 67630593 (2023-24)
Read moreEstimate for sinking of tube well with platform and soakpit near das gheree bishalakshmi mandiar activity id 67024191 bishnupur sansad viii
Estimate for sinking of tube well with platform and soakpit near das gheree bishalakshmi mandiar activity id 67024191 bishnupur sansad viii
Read moreCt const of cover drain with soakpit from ma manasa tala to samir halder (activity id- 89381402)
Ct const of cover drain with soakpit from ma manasa tala to samir halder (activity id- 89381402)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from nimai das house to bhagar. activity id- 69322655
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from nimai das house to bhagar. activity id- 69322655
Read moreof your Industry type