Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ct Const Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Ma Manasa Tala To Samir Halder (Activity Id 89381402)
|
| Description |
Ct Const Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Ma Manasa Tala To Samir Halder (Activity Id 89381402)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_820658_2 |
|
Reference Number |
15th CFCG(TIED)/E-NIT-22/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DK Karalirchak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825576 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dw tube well near hana khali manasa tala (activity id - 109145980)
Dw tube well near hana khali manasa tala (activity id - 109145980)
Read moreConst of cover drain with soakpit from chakraipur rampada halder danga to goutam halder house viii, id- 89368607
Const of cover drain with soakpit from chakraipur rampada halder danga to goutam halder house viii, id- 89368607, 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of culvert near manasa mandir activity id 89290134
Construction of culvert near manasa mandir activity id 89290134
Read moreContruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from madhab halder house to vaskar halder bagan iv. (activity id -89367330 of 2024-25)
Contruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from madhab halder house to vaskar halder bagan iv. (activity id -89367330 of 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from bikash garai house towards manasa tala at karulia
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from bikash garai house towards manasa tala at karulia
Read moreSolar street light at bagdipara manasa tala id- apas/01/274/242/0007
Solar street light at bagdipara manasa tala id- apas/01/274/242/0007
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with platform drain and soakpit near house of subhas mondal at halder para. activity id-109533773
Sinking of deep tubewell with platform drain and soakpit near house of subhas mondal at halder para. activity id-109533773
Read moreInstallation of water atm garbelia mahaprobhu tala activity id 116001764
Installation of water atm garbelia mahaprobhu tala activity id 116001764
Read moreConstruction of packa dran from bauri para manasa tala to high drain near mankar id 68206941
Construction of packa dran from bauri para manasa tala to high drain near mankar id 68206941
Read moreConstruction of cover drainage system with soakpit from dibakar halder company to uttam das company at sansad no iii activity id- 89389485
Construction of cover drainage system with soakpit from dibakar halder company to uttam das company at sansad no iii activity id- 89389485
Read moreof your Industry type