Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Grey Water Drain From Dibakar Halder House To Harindanga Fp School Culvert At Jagadishpur Activity Id 97942445
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Grey Water Drain From Dibakar Halder House To Harindanga Fp School Culvert At Jagadishpur Activity Id 97942445
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_757514_3 |
|
Reference Number |
28/JGP/ISGPP-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4056 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAGADISHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1674627 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur, activity id- 97942445
Construction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur, activity id- 97942445
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Construction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Read moreCulvert at harindanga at uttar jagadishpur under mandirbazar block
Culvert at harindanga at uttar jagadishpur under mandirbazar block
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water (drain) paban purkait house to manasarthan at jagadishpur, activity id- 97956612
Construction of covered grey water (drain) paban purkait house to manasarthan at jagadishpur, activity id- 97956612
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from jaladhar naskar pond par to harihar mandal pond par at jagadishpur. activity id- 125949003
Construction of covered grey water drain from jaladhar naskar pond par to harihar mandal pond par at jagadishpur. activity id- 125949003
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan halder house to battala at jagadishpur. activity id- 109540648
Construction of concrete road from swapan halder house to battala at jagadishpur. activity id- 109540648
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from damodar naskar pond to khal at jagadishpur
Construction of covered grey water drain from damodar naskar pond to khal at jagadishpur
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from tapan naskar pond to sanjay mondal house at jagadishpur.
Construction of covered grey water drain from tapan naskar pond to sanjay mondal house at jagadishpur.
Read moreCons of drain with cover from provas purkait house to fp school at harindanga sansad vii activity code 109291844
Cons of drain with cover from provas purkait house to fp school at harindanga sansad vii activity code 109291844
Read moreConstruction of cover drainage system with soakpit from dibakar halder company to uttam das company at sansad no iii activity id- 89389485
Construction of cover drainage system with soakpit from dibakar halder company to uttam das company at sansad no iii activity id- 89389485
Read moreof your Industry type