Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Grey Water Drain From Jaladhar Naskar Pond Par To Harihar Mandal Pond Par At Jagadishpur. Activity Id 125949003
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Grey Water Drain From Jaladhar Naskar Pond Par To Harihar Mandal Pond Par At Jagadishpur. Activity Id 125949003
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/JGP/ISGPP-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagadishpur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992912 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered grey water drain from damodar naskar pond to khal at jagadishpur
Construction of covered grey water drain from damodar naskar pond to khal at jagadishpur
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from tapan naskar pond to sanjay mondal house at jagadishpur.
Construction of covered grey water drain from tapan naskar pond to sanjay mondal house at jagadishpur.
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water (drain) paban purkait house to manasarthan at jagadishpur, activity id- 97956612
Construction of covered grey water (drain) paban purkait house to manasarthan at jagadishpur, activity id- 97956612
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur, activity id- 97942445
Construction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur, activity id- 97942445
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Construction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Construction of covered grey water drain from dibakar halder house to harindanga fp school culvert at jagadishpur activity id 97942445
Read moreSinking of tube-well near chhoto purkait para pond par at jagadishpur
Sinking of tube-well near chhoto purkait para pond par at jagadishpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from arjun mandal house to ananda mandal house at jagadishpur. activity id- 125948925
Construction of concrete road from arjun mandal house to ananda mandal house at jagadishpur. activity id- 125948925
Read moreConstruction work of covered rcc drain from harihar god house to the pond in ward no. 14.
Construction work of covered rcc drain from harihar god house to the pond in ward no. 14.
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from lalit naskar house to anil hazra pond at sansad vii
Construction of pucca covered drain from lalit naskar house to anil hazra pond at sansad vii
Read moreof your Industry type