Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit From House Of Uttam Bagdi To Law Pond At Bandutia, Sansad Xiv, Activity Id 68344847
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit From House Of Uttam Bagdi To Law Pond At Bandutia, Sansad Xiv, Activity Id 68344847
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_822855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PPGP/102/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bandutia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1831097 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of pcc road from masjidtala to milu house at bandutia sansad xv, activity id - 110524014
Const of pcc road from masjidtala to milu house at bandutia sansad xv, activity id - 110524014&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at sansad no xiv,activity id-97828361
Construction of pucca drain at sansad no xiv,activity id-97828361
Read moreEstimate for sinking of tube well with platform and soakpit near sudhangsu maity house activity id 67032250 ps sripatinagar sansad xiv
Estimate for sinking of tube well with platform and soakpit near sudhangsu maity house activity id 67032250 ps sripatinagar sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at sherpur sansad xiv activity id 96274384
Construction of water treatment plant at sherpur sansad xiv activity id 96274384
Read moreConstruction of cover drainage system with soakpit from dibakar halder company to uttam das company at sansad no iii activity id- 89389485
Construction of cover drainage system with soakpit from dibakar halder company to uttam das company at sansad no iii activity id- 89389485
Read moreConstruction of drain from bijon das house to pond of hariprasad at dwarikanagar sansad xiv activity id 97860287 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from bijon das house to pond of hariprasad at dwarikanagar sansad xiv activity id 97860287 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of drain from bijon das house to pond of hariprasad at dwarikanagar sansad xiv activity id 97860287 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from bijon das house to pond of hariprasad at dwarikanagar sansad xiv activity id 97860287 (2024-25)
Read moreConst of culvert chandpukur at pakarai at jamtara sansad xiv. activity id-67731901
Const of culvert chandpukur at pakarai at jamtara sansad xiv. activity id-67731901
Read moreSinking and installation of submersible tube well with soakpit near najrul pailan house sansad no xiv, amratala/tentultala activity id- 89557523, 2024-2025
Sinking and installation of submersible tube well with soakpit near najrul pailan house sansad no xiv, amratala/tentultala activity id- 89557523, 2024-2025
Read moreSinking and installation of submersible tube well with soakpit near h o jagadish maity sansad no xiv, harbhangi activity id- 89485191, 2024-2025
Sinking and installation of submersible tube well with soakpit near h o jagadish maity sansad no xiv, harbhangi activity id- 89485191, 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type