Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road From Masjidtala To Milu House At Bandutia Sansad Xv, Activity Id 110524014
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Road From Masjidtala To Milu House At Bandutia Sansad Xv, Activity Id 110524014&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859679_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PPGP/210/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bandutia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928573 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from house of uttam bagdi to law pond at bandutia, sansad - xiv, activity id - 68344847
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from house of uttam bagdi to law pond at bandutia, sansad - xiv, activity id - 68344847
Read moreConst of cc road from murikarkhanato house of basir at milikpara sansad xv(activity id-88996280)
Const of cc road from murikarkhanato house of basir at milikpara sansad xv(activity id-88996280)
Read morePcc road from martuja sekh house towards fol sekh house sansad xv (id 68728066)
Pcc road from martuja sekh house towards fol sekh house sansad xv (id 68728066)
Read moreConst of cc road from muri karkhana to house of basir at milikpara sansad xv(activity id-88996280)
Const of cc road from muri karkhana to house of basir at milikpara sansad xv(activity id-88996280)
Read moreConst of cc road from muri karkhana to house of basir at milikpara sansad xv(activity id-88996280)
Const of cc road from muri karkhana to house of basir at milikpara sansad xv(activity id-88996280)
Read moreConst of pcc road near house of mehbub alam at sansad xv
Const of pcc road near house of mehbub alam at sansad xv
Read moreConst of pcc road from golam mostafa house to faijaddin house at nahit sansad. activity id-90121441 (24-25)
Const of pcc road from golam mostafa house to faijaddin house at nahit sansad. activity id-90121441 (24-25)
Read moreConst of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548
Const of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548&#x0d
Read morePcc road const form badyakar para mansa mandir to towards haradhan mondal house at bazari. sansad xv activity code 109716653
Pcc road const form badyakar para mansa mandir to towards haradhan mondal house at bazari. sansad xv activity code 109716653
Read moreHighmast light near boishakhi lodge at sansad xv activity id 62325115
Highmast light near boishakhi lodge at sansad xv activity id 62325115
Read moreof your Industry type