Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Channel 16 G Hz Digital Storage Oscilloscope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4463957 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIELD-TECH ENGINEERS & CONTRACTORS | Make : ROHDE & SCHWARZ India Pvt.Ltd. Model : RTP Title : R&S® RTP High-Performance Oscilloscope | 17-02-2024 18:13:06 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | INOX TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : RTP164B Title : 16 GHz, Digital Storage Oscilloscope | 17-02-2024 10:44:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SINETEC AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : R&S R&S RTP164B Title : R&S R&S RTP164B Digital Oscilloscope | 17-02-2024 16:43:49 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreof your Industry type