Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Channel Digital Storage Oscilloscope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4219634 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED REALTECH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Keysight Model : Keysight MSOX4054A Title : Keysight 4 Channel Digital storage oscilloscope | 27-11-2023 15:19:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | CONVERGENT TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Tektronix Model : MDO34 3-BW-500,3-MSO,3-BND,TMDP0200,TCP0030A Title : 4 Channel Digital Storage Oscilloscope | 26-11-2023 16:57:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NAXGEN INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rigol Model : MSO7054 Title : Digital storage Oscilloscope | 24-11-2023 18:27:56 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | SWEEYA TECH SOLUTIONS | Make : SIGLENT Model : SDS6054A Title : SDS6054A | 26-11-2023 11:22:25 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWEEYA TECH SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : 4 Channel Digital storage oscilloscope | 1345200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | APPLIED REALTECH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 4 Channel Digital storage oscilloscope | 2224591.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CONVERGENT TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 4 Channel Digital storage oscilloscope | 2379299.00 | L3 |
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreConstruction of storage shed at the animal house facility at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Construction of storage shed at the animal house facility at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Read moreRtps - overhauling of coal and oil firing equipment and associated works of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-4)
Rtps - overhauling of coal and oil firing equipment and associated works of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-4)
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
Read moreof your Industry type