Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No.123/2024 25 Footpath Concreting To Ozhinjavalappu Red Star Club Front To The West Side
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No.123/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Footpath Concreting To Ozhinjavalappu Red&Amp#X0d
Star Club Front To The West Side
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
123/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100459 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.119/2024-25- footpath construction in front of ozhinjavalappu vayanasala
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.119/2024-25-&#x0d footpath construction in front of&#x0d ozhinjavalappu vayanasala
Read moreKmc pro no.92/2024-ozhinjavalappu junction to kadappuram footpath concreting
Footpath concreting
Read moreKmc pro no.92/2024-ozhinjavalappu junction to kadappuram footpath concreting
footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no-253/2024-25- souhrutha club road adambil nellikkunnu balance portion concreting
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no-253/2024-25-&#x0d souhrutha club road adambil nellikkunnu&#x0d balance portion concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 105/2024-25-re tarring from district ayurveda hospital road to ozhinjavalappu crematorium road
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no. 105/2024-25-re&#x0d tarring from district ayurveda hospital road&#x0d to ozhinjavalappu crematorium road
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.112/2024-25- footpath completion on kurunthoor road to bank road
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.112/2024-25-&#x0d footpath completion on kurunthoor road to&#x0d bank road
Read moreFootpath concreting from kayatteel kodimaram to koolom
Footpath concreting from kayatteel kodimaram to koolom
Read moreFootpath concreting from kayatteel kodimaram to koolom (retender)
Footpath concreting from kayatteel kodimaram to koolom (retender)
Read moreKilachavalappil road touch to santhosh house footpath concreting
Kilachavalappil road touch to santhosh house footpath concreting
Read moreFootpath concreting from kayatteel kodimaram to koolom (retender)
Footpath concreting from kayatteel kodimaram to koolom (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type