Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 1 2023 24 Mookkannoor Gp Pro No 55/24 Thabore Bsnl Tower Road Last Stage Construction Ward 1 General Civil Work 23/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward 1 2023 24 Mookkannoor Gp Pro No 55/24 Thabore Bsnl Tower Road Last Stage Construction Ward 1 General Civil Work 23/24 Parambayam Link Road Culvert Ward 1 General Civil Work 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656191_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-6A/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1330 |
| EMD | 15034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mookkannoor Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013136 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mookkannoor gp, pro.no. 62/24, construction of poothamkutty mooleppaa canal bund road last reach in ward 2-
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreThabore parambayam link road construction in ward 1
Thabore parambayam link road construction in ward 1
Read moreThabore sasthampara bye road construction in ward -1
Thabore sasthampara bye road construction in ward -1
Read moreThabore karamattam road irish construction in ward -1
Thabore karamattam road irish construction in ward -1
Read more55/cd-ii/bsnl/kol/2023-24
Repairing and painting and other misc civil work of csc at burrabazar telephone exchange kolkata
Read more55/bsnl/edt/23-24 dt 16.02.2024
Dpitc of automatic fire detection system for various te sites under kadapa oa.
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 1 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no- 59/24 thabore parambayam link road maintenance ward 1-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-ward 1 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no- 59/24 thabore parambayam link road maintenance ward 1-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreNit no. 55/2023-24/tcd/bsnl/mt
Renovation of toilet at fourth floor of cca in adblock in t.e building at bhrampuri, meerut.
Read more520/26-poothamkutty karamattam road maintenance 2nd stage poothamkutty thabore link road maintenance and side protection wall construction in ward 1
520/26-poothamkutty karamattam road maintenance 2nd stage poothamkutty thabore link road maintenance and side protection wall construction in ward 1
Read more364/2025-26-thabore shasthampara bye road protection wall maintenance in ward - 1
364/2025-26-thabore shasthampara bye road protection wall maintenance in ward - 1
Read moreof your Industry type