Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 1 2023 24 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 59/24 Thabore Parambayam Link Road Maintenance Ward 1 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward 1 2023 24 Mookkannur Gp Pro No 59/24 Thabore Parambayam Link Road Maintenance Ward 1 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614790_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2(3)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1945 |
| EMD | 22020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Mookkannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thabore parambayam link road construction in ward 1
Thabore parambayam link road construction in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 14 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-137/24 parambayam srambi thurath road maintenance ward 14-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 14 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-137/24 parambayam srambi thurath road maintenance ward 14-general civil work-23/24
Read moreMookkannur gp pro no 58/24 thabore harijan colony road maintenance from ch 0/00 - 0/070 km in ward 1
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreMookkannur gp pro 105/24 erappu kaithalam link road construction ward 9
General civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-66/24 manjally link road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-66/24 manjally link road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 1 2023-24-mookkannoor gp pro no 55/24 thabore bsnl tower road last stage construction ward 1-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 1 2023-24-mookkannoor gp pro no 55/24 thabore bsnl tower road last stage construction ward 1-general civil work-23/24parambayam link road culvert ward 1-general civil work-24
Read moreMookkannur gp pro no 305/24 pullakidangoor padom road maintenance ward 8-
General civil work
Read moreWb/hog/tkr/kes/pro/59/2023-24 sl. 1
Construction of community bathing ghat with toilet at east side of manarama ashram burning ghat at kulteghari south sansad under keshabchak gram panchayat, tarakeswar, hooghly.block. id 67240613
Read moremookkannur gp pro no 79/24 mundappilly padom bye road nirmmanam ward 5 -
General civil work
Read moreMookkannur gp pro no 300/24 thekke attara vattekkad road maintenance ward 13
General civil work-2023-4
Read moreof your Industry type