Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rusa Construction Of Car Garage , Stair Flooring And Related Works (Utilization Oage , Stair Flooring And Related Works (Utilization Of Rusa Fund Tender Savings) Construction Of Car Garage , Stair Flooring And Related Works (Utilization Of Rus
|
| Description |
Construction Of
Car Garrage And Laying Granite Slab For Stair
Steps
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_622529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/2023-24/D1/BSDKYL/154 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30797 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koyilandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing epoxy flooring in garage building at central works, pappanamcode.
Providing epoxy flooring in garage building at central works, pappanamcode.
Read moreExtension of fire escape stair and related works at c block, palayam
Demolishing the existing slabs to extend the fire escape stair to third floor, and providing steel staircase from the second floor to third floor including fire escape door (at basement and terrace), and gi trafford sheet roofing with parapet.
Read moreProject no 16/24-25 flooring and other related works at govt ups thillenkery-flooring and other related works at govt ups thillenkery
Project no 16/24-25 flooring and other related works at govt ups thillenkery-flooring and other related works at govt ups thillenkery
Read moreProvision of flooring on stair case and other civil works in officers residence at gpo campus lucknow
Provision of flooring on stair case and other civil works in officers residence at gpo campus lucknow
Read moreCivil repair and refurbishment works in car garage located at southern side of india government mint kolkata
Civil repair and refurbishment works in car garage located at southern side of india government mint kolkata
Read moreRepair to various flooring tiling and related works at zone ii and iii at lansdowne
Repair to various flooring tiling and related works at zone ii and iii at lansdowne
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no. 167 autism center flooring and related works
Annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no. 167 autism center flooring and related works
Read moreDesign, fabrication and erection of fire stair at thripunithura terminal metro station including foundation, supports etc and any other allied works related to steel works.
Design, fabrication and erection of fire stair at thripunithura terminal metro station including foundation, supports etc and any other allied works related to steel works.
Read moreAnnual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Annual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Annual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type