Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Luminaire (Recessed Luminaire) (V2),Led Surface Ceiling Light As Per Is 10322
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4582381 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACROMAX INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Unbranded--ACROMAX INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED Model : AIPLLEDPANEL-18W (MAKE-ACROMAX LITES) | 19-03-2024 10:34:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GAURAV HEAVY ENGINEERING (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : crompton Model : LCDEP-18-CDL | 18-03-2024 18:36:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GLYNC Model : GLYNC - CAL018 | 18-03-2024 12:41:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MAHAMAYA POWER SALES & SERVICE | Make : NA Model : PL18W | 19-03-2024 00:51:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MANAN ENTERPRISES | Make : SYSKA Model : Syska 18 Watt Panel | 09-03-2024 11:26:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHARVIL TRADING COMPANY | Make : SHARVIL Model : SHARVIL 18W LED RECESSED LUMINAIRE (Round) | 08-03-2024 14:42:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Yes Celebration | Make : SYSKA Model : Syska 18 Watt Panel | 18-03-2024 19:42:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreLed luminaire (recessed luminaire) (v2),led surface ceiling light as per is 10322,led surface ceili
Read more
Led luminaire (recessed luminaire) (v2),led surface ceiling light as per is 10322,led surface ceili
Read more
Led surface ceiling light as per is 10322,led luminaire (recessed luminaire) (v2),led batten
Read more
Led batten,led surface ceiling light as per is 10322,led luminaire (recessed luminaire) (v2)
Read more
Led surface ceiling light as per is 10322,led luminaire (recessed luminaire) (v2),led luminaire (fo
Read more
of your Industry type