Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division South East Road 11 Of Division South East Road 1 During 2023 24. Sh Repair Of Footpath From Defence Colony Flyover To Sheikh Sarai Red Light On Josip Broz Tito Marg
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division South East Road 11 Of Division South East Road 1 During 2023 24. Sh Repair Of Footpath From Defence Colony Flyover To Sheikh Sarai Red Light On Josip Broz Tito Marg
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_245777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD, SER-1, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh repair of footpath from defence colony flyover to sheikh sarai red light on josip broz tito marg
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh repair of footpath from defence colony flyover to sheikh sarai red light on josip broz tito marg
Read moreImprovement of boundary wall, slip road and footpath near oberoi flyover under division south east road-1, sub division south east road-14.
Improvement of boundary wall, slip road and footpath near oberoi flyover under division south east road-1, sub division south east road-14.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Read moreRedevelopment of crossing under ber sarai flyover under pwd division south west road-i, sub division-i, new delhi.
Redevelopment of crossing under ber sarai flyover under pwd division south west road-i, sub division-i, new delhi.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh providing services of watch and ward and regular cleaning of prepared sample stretch from chirag delhi fob to sheikh sarai
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh providing services of watch and ward and regular cleaning of prepared sample stretch from chirag delhi fob to sheikh sarai
Read moreDevelopment of district park, swami nagar,sheikh sarai-i in ward no.172, south zone, mcd.
Development of district park, swami nagar,sheikh sarai-i in ward no.172, south zone, mcd.
Read moreAr and mo various roads under pwd division south west road-i during 2025-26. (sh repair of noise barrier at old rtr flyover, munirka flyover and ber sarai flyover on outer ring road under sub division-1, new delhi).
Ar and mo various roads under pwd division south west road-i during 2025-26. (sh repair of noise barrier at old rtr flyover, munirka flyover and ber sarai flyover on outer ring road under sub division-1, new delhi).
Read moreof your Industry type