Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Boundary Wall, Slip Road And Footpath Near Oberoi Flyover Under Division South East Road 1, Sub Division South East Road 14.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Boundary Wall, Slip Road And Footpath Near Oberoi Flyover Under Division South East Road 1, Sub Division South East Road 14.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_245836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
91/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58273 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD, SER-1, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh repair and cleaning of green space below oberoi flyover and rectification of footpath and kerb channel near neela gumbad under sub-division ser-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh repair and cleaning of green space below oberoi flyover and rectification of footpath and kerb channel near neela gumbad under sub-division ser-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh repair and cleaning of green space below oberoi flyover and rectification of footpath and kerb channel near neela gumbad under sub-division ser-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh repair and cleaning of green space below oberoi flyover and rectification of footpath and kerb channel near neela gumbad under sub-division ser-14
Read moreSlope correction at sewa nagar underpass under sub-division south-east road-14 of division south - east road-1
Slope correction at sewa nagar underpass under sub-division south-east road-14 of division south - east road-1
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14
Read moreof your Industry type