Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Various Roads Under Pwd Sub Division South East Road 11 Of Division South East Road 1 During 2023 24. Sh Misc. Repair Of Footpath At Kalka Devi Marg And Raja Dhir Sen Marg.
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Various Roads Under Pwd Sub Division South East Road 11 Of Division South East Road 1 During 2023 24. Sh Misc. Repair Of Footpath At Kalka Devi Marg And Raja Dhir Sen Marg.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_246064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
93/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD, SER-1, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2024-25. sh - repair of berm portion at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg under sub-division south east road-11.
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2024-25. sh - repair of berm portion at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg under sub-division south east road-11.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-26 (sh-providing and placing jersey barriers on lala lajpat rai marg and raja dhir sen marg under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-23).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-26 (sh-providing and placing jersey barriers on lala lajpat rai marg and raja dhir sen marg under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-23).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-26. (sh- improvement of drainage system at kalka devi marg, sapna cinema road and captain gaur marg road under jurisdiction of sub division ser-11).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-26. (sh- improvement of drainage system at kalka devi marg, sapna cinema road and captain gaur marg road under jurisdiction of sub division ser-11).
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Construction of minor bridge/ culvert on ratan lal sahdev marg under division south east road -1, sub division south east road -14.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2026-27. (sh - repair of boundary wall, fixing railing and misc. work at kalka devi marg under sub-division ser-11).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2026-27. (sh - repair of boundary wall, fixing railing and misc. work at kalka devi marg under sub-division ser-11).
Read moreImprovement of boundary wall, slip road and footpath near oberoi flyover under division south east road-1, sub division south east road-14.
Improvement of boundary wall, slip road and footpath near oberoi flyover under division south east road-1, sub division south east road-14.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Read moreof your Industry type