Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Under Division South East Road 1, During 2023.24. Sh Misc. Repair Of Footpath Under Sub Division South East Road 14
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Under Division South East Road 1, During 2023.24. Sh Misc. Repair Of Footpath Under Sub Division South East Road 14
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_245775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD, SER-1, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd sub division south east road-11 of division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg.
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd sub division south east road-11 of division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at lal bahadur shastri marg from sheikh sarai red light to madangiri
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of fob under division south east road-2, pwd, delhi during 2023-24.
Comprehensive maintenance of fob under division south east road-2, pwd, delhi during 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type