Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Technical & Supervision Services For Troubleshooting, Overhauling And Commissioning Of Z & J Valves Of Delayed Coker Unit At Bpcl Bina Refinery
|
| Description |
Providing Technical & Supervision Services For Troubleshooting, Overhauling And Commissioning Of Z & J Valves Of Delayed Coker Unit At Bpcl Bina Refinery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_18412 |
|
Reference Number |
1000426195 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engineering analysis of coke drums at delayed coker unit, bpcl bina refinery, madhya pradesh.
Engineering analysis of coke drums at delayed coker unit, bpcl bina refinery, madhya pradesh
Read moreProviding supervision services for troubleshooting of flare stack system at bpcl bina refinery
Providing supervision services for troubleshooting of flare stack system at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of dcu z&j valve spares at bpcl bina refinery.
Procurement of dcu z&j valve spares at bpcl bina refinery.
Read moreArc for expert supervisory services for maintenance and troubleshooting of velan make valves of delayed coker unit (dcu) at haldia refinery
Arc for expert supervisory services for maintenance and troubleshooting of velan make valves of delayed coker unit (dcu) at haldia refinery
Read moreProviding supervision services for overhauling, troubleshooting assistance and maintenance of sru blowers & msb n2 compressor at bpcl bina refinery.
Providing supervision services for overhauling, troubleshooting assistance and maintenance of sru blowers & msb n2 compressor at bpcl bina refinery.
Read moreSupply of valves for various project job at bpcl bina refinery
Supply of valves for various project job at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProviding supervision services for overhauling of hcu breechlock exchange (16ee00106) at bpcl, bina refinery
Providing supervision services for overhauling of hcu breechlock exchange (16ee00106) at bpcl, bina refinery
Read moreLt/b440-003-yc-mr-1331/110 - control valves for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Lt/b440-003-yc-mr-1331/110 - control valves for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreof your Industry type