Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 206/26 Muttithottathilpadi Pambakkodu Colony Footpath Maintenance Ward 9 In Kgp
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/03/AE/LIDEW/KZY/Tder 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHENCHERRY GRAMA WARD 9 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310762 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of highway connecting nh-206 kadur- maravanje-belgur from ch 35.85 km to 52.31 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-152)
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of highway connecting nh-206 kadur- maravanje-belgur from ch 35.85 km to 52.31 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-152)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway-153 connecting nh-206 via kadur, hirenallur, ajjampura, yaraganahalli from km 20.11 to 29.50, km 30.505 to 31.00 and km 33.50 to 37.51 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway-153 connecting nh-206 via kadur, hirenallur, ajjampura, yaraganahalli from km 20.11 to 29.50, km 30.505 to 31.00 and km 33.50 to 37.51 in holalkere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to tcb road via chikkanaravangala, p. gollahalli road from ch 3.30 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to tcb road via chikkanaravangala, p. gollahalli road from ch 3.30 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Annual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 337/24-mullassery - nettara footpath maintenance(retender)
Annual plan-kgp 337/24-mullassery - nettara footpath maintenance(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type