Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Lane Road Over Bridge In Lieu Of L Xing 26 With Bow String Girders/Bow Shaped Truss Type Of Span Arrangement Of 1x60.00 M (Clear Span) At Km 47.86 Between Jhajjar And Dighal Stations On Rewari Rohtak Section Of Delhi Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72700685 |
|
Reference Number |
74-W-6-203-WA-TKJ |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72700685/viewNitPdf_4432900.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of balance bow string type girders plus composite type girders plus psc girders in railway portion from rob chainage 1.666 to chainage 1.871 total length 205m at km 30 on nh 162e pali nadol section crossing falna marwar railway section
Construction of balance bow string type girders plus composite type girders plus psc girders in railway portion from rob chainage 1.666 to chainage 1.871 total length 205m at km 30 on nh 162e pali nadol section crossing falna marwar railway section
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of lc no.11 on satna-rewa section, jabalpur division. (span 1/60 m bow string)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Construction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreConstruction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Construction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreConstruction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Construction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9.450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane road over bridge in lieu of existing level crossing no. 42 at km 96/13-14 in between sakhoti tanda - khatauli station with bow string girder/bow shaped truss along with construction of lhs by pushing method and other allied works on gzb-sre section of delhi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane road over bridge in lieu of existing level crossing no. 70 spl. at km 148/3-4 in between deoband - telheri buzurg station with bow string girder/bow shaped truss along with construction of lhs by pushing method and other allied works on gzb-sre section of delhi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane road over bridge in lieu of existing level crossing no. 70 spl. at km 148/3-4 in between deoband - telheri buzurg station with bow string girder/bow shaped truss along with construction of lhs by pushing method and other allied works on gzb-sre section of delhi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9/450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Construction of 36.00 mtrs. span rcc bow string arch bridge over mrl-01 banjar bathad road km. 9/450 in district kullu hp under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreFabrication transportation erection and launching of bow string girder of 63.4 m span at 02 lane rob 13 special harauni jaintipur bani mohan marg in district lucknow
Fabrication transportation erection and launching of bow string girder of 63.4 m span at 02 lane rob 13 special harauni jaintipur bani mohan marg in district lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type