Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Over Bridge In Lieu Of Lc No.11 On Satna Rewa Section, Jabalpur Division. (Span 1/60 M Bow String)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78366948 |
|
Reference Number |
DYCE-Br-L-JBP-OT-06-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78366948/viewNitPdf_4768118.pdf |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of the proposed road over bridge(rob)span (1x60 mtr. bow string girder 1x 18mtr composite girder) at rly. km 425/21-23 in lieu of lc no.183 between brag-mcs stations, construction of road over bridge(rob) span(1x60 mtr. bow string girder 2x18 mtr. composite girder) at rly. km 555/5-7 in lieu of lc no.274 between rba-hma stations, construction of road over bridge (rob)span (1x36 mtr. bow string girder) at rly. km. 608/14-16 in lieu of lc. no. 317 between bam-gta stations and con
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1)construction of road over bridge(rob) span(1x60 mtr. bow string girder 2x18 mtr. composite girder) at rly. km 555/5-7 in lieu of lc no.274 between rba-hma stations and (2)construction of road over bridge(rob)span (1x60 mtr. bow string girder) at rly. km 611/22-24 in lieu of lc no.320 between bam-gta stations on bhc-psa main line of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1)construction of the proposed road over bridge(rob)span (1x60 mtr. bow string girder 1x 18mtr composite girder) at rly. km 425/21-23 in lieu of lc no.183 between brag-mcs stations and (2)construction of road over bridge (rob)span (1x36 mtr. bow string girder) at rly. km. 608/14-16 in lieu of lc. no. 317 between bam-gta stations on bhc-psa main line of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1)construction of the proposed road over bridge(rob)span (1x60 mtr. bow string girder 1x 18mtr composite girder) at rly. km 425/21-23 in lieu of lc no.183 between brag-mcs stations and (2)construction of road over bridge (rob)span (1x36 mtr. bow string girder) at rly. km. 608/14-16 in lieu of lc. no. 317 between bam-gta stations on bhc-psa main line of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSatna - rewa:- proposed limited height subway with road cover shed, sump & pump in lieu of lc no. 17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSatna - rewa:- proposed limited height subway with road cover shed, sump & pump in lieu of lc no. 9.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSatna - rewa:- proposed limited height subway with road cover shed, sump & pump in lieu of lc no. 8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane road over bridge (railway portion, span 1x54m, bow string steel girder) in lieu of lc no. 30-c near jalalganj station on varanasi-ayodhya section on lucknow division of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane road over bridge (railway portion, span 1x54m, bow string steel girder) in lieu of lc no. 30-c near jalalganj station on varanasi-ayodhya section on lucknow division of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of the proposed road over bridge(rob) span (1x48mtr bow string girder 1x18mtr composite girder) at rly. km 426/21-23 in lieu of lc no.184 between brag-mcs stations on bhc-kur main line of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type