Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 279 25 26 Construction Of Coverslab In A.P Varkey Road Drain Kanjoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 279 25 26&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Coverslab In A.P Varkey&Amp#X0d
Road Drain Kanjoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3069 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425714 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- dpekm-project no 1063-25-26 ap varkey road maintanance- kanjoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no.279/24
Kundamthodi palli road concreting in ward no. 02
Read moreAnnual plan-chingoli gp-sivalayam-kanjoor rosevila road and drain maintanance-project no.90/2023-24
Annual plan-chingoli gp-sivalayam-kanjoor rosevila road and drain maintanance-project no.90/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-168/23-24 construction of mini mcf in kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-168/23-24&#x0d construction of mini mcf in&#x0d kanjoor gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,vattachira idinhakunnu road-project no 279-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp -project no - 279/24 -nayattukall kuvakode road renovation
Annual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp -project no - 279/24 -nayattukall kuvakode road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24 kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24&#x0d kanjoor bazar road balance&#x0d bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Read moreof your Industry type