Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P16 Providing Fhtc And Distribution Line Of Oht To Street At S.Karaikudi Village In Kolunthurai Panchayat
|
| Description |
P16 Providing Fhtc And Distribution Line Of Oht To Street At S.Karaikudi Village In Kolunthurai Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_429607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/1446/2023,Dated 20/02/2024/16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development officer (V.pt), |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
: https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510745 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreP17providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kolunthurai village east in kolunthurai panchayat
P17providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kolunthurai village east in kolunthurai panchayat
Read moreP19providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kolunthurai village north kudiyiruppu in kolunthurai panchayat
P19providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kolunthurai village north kudiyiruppu in kolunthurai panchayat
Read moreP18providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kolunthurai village south kudiyiruppu in kolunthurai panchayat
P18providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kolunthurai village south kudiyiruppu in kolunthurai panchayat
Read moreP16providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at nallur village in nallur panchayat
P16providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at nallur village in nallur panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block in s.karaikudi village mariyamman kovil street abimannan home to jeyamani and thiyaharajan home in kolunthurai panchayat
Providing paver block in s.karaikudi village mariyamman kovil street abimannan home to jeyamani and thiyaharajan home in kolunthurai panchayat
Read moreP2providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kannankottakai village in athanakurichi panchayat
P2providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kannankottakai village in athanakurichi panchayat
Read moreP7providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kadambankulam village in athikulam panchayat
P7providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kadambankulam village in athikulam panchayat
Read moreP6providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at athikulam village in athikulam panchayat
P6providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at athikulam village in athikulam panchayat
Read moreP9providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at keelakanchirankulam village in keelakanchirankulam panchayat
P9providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at keelakanchirankulam village in keelakanchirankulam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type