Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P16 Providing Fhtc And Distribution Line Of Oht To Street At Nallur Village In Nallur Panchayat
|
| Description |
P16 Providing Fhtc And Distribution Line Of Oht To Street At Nallur Village In Nallur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_420488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/1446/2023 Date 05.02.2024/16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development officer (V.pt), Mudukulathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499893 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreP16providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at s.karaikudi village in kolunthurai panchayat
P16providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at s.karaikudi village in kolunthurai panchayat
Read moreP17providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at nallurh village in nallur panchayat
P17providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at nallurh village in nallur panchayat
Read moreP2providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kannankottakai village in athanakurichi panchayat
P2providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kannankottakai village in athanakurichi panchayat
Read moreP7providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kadambankulam village in athikulam panchayat
P7providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kadambankulam village in athikulam panchayat
Read moreP6providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at athikulam village in athikulam panchayat
P6providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at athikulam village in athikulam panchayat
Read moreP9providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at keelakanchirankulam village in keelakanchirankulam panchayat
P9providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at keelakanchirankulam village in keelakanchirankulam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type