Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Wandoor Bp 2023 24 Proj.No.250/24 Cheramkuth Kolancheri Varyath Road Concrete In Thrikkalangod Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Wandoor Bp 2023 24 Proj.No.250/24 Cheramkuth Kolancheri Varyath Road Concrete In Thrikkalangod Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_670438_7 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043463 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no. 101/24 thekumpuram moolasseri road completion - division - 4
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no. 101/24 thekumpuram moolasseri road completion - division - 4
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj.no.193/24-pothuvanamkunnu chakkingalkandi road completion in division 12
Annual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj.no.193/24-pothuvanamkunnu chakkingalkandi road completion in division 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no 36/24-valyathrappadi colony house protection division-10 pandikkad gp
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no 36/24-valyathrappadi colony house protection division-10 pandikkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp -proj.no 61/24-ayanikkodu chollapparakkulam road tarring division-7- porur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp- proj.no 57/24-urulencheri colony house protection division-7 porur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp- proj.no 57/24-urulencheri colony house protection division-7 porur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj.no.22/24-wandoor bp- chulliyil sc colony house protection - division-7 porur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 proj.no.22/24-wandoor bp- chulliyil sc colony house protection - division-7 porur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp 2024-25 proj no.186-25 kuthiradam maranamkodu road in thrikkalangod gp-division-12-general civil work
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2024-25 proj no.186-25 kuthiradam maranamkodu road in thrikkalangod gp-division-12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj no.190/24-kunnath colony bhavana suraksha
Annual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj no.190/24-kunnath colony bhavana suraksha
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj. no. 48/24 chennayapoyyil asharipadi road tarring -division-4
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj. no. 48/24 chennayapoyyil asharipadi road tarring -division-4
Read moreof your Industry type