Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj.No.22/24 Wandoor Bp Chulliyil Sc Colony House Protection Division 7 Porur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj.No.22/24 Wandoor Bp Chulliyil Sc Colony House Protection Division 7 Porur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617688_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LIDandEW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp- proj.no 57/24-urulencheri colony house protection division-7 porur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp- proj.no 57/24-urulencheri colony house protection division-7 porur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp -proj.no 61/24-ayanikkodu chollapparakkulam road tarring division-7- porur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no 36/24-valyathrappadi colony house protection division-10 pandikkad gp
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no 36/24-valyathrappadi colony house protection division-10 pandikkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.27 emangadu sc colony house protection-division-4
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.27 emangadu sc colony house protection-division-4
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.23/24 kappil arippumad sc colony house protection-division-3
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.23/24 kappil arippumad sc colony house protection-division-3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no. 101/24 thekumpuram moolasseri road completion - division - 4
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no. 101/24 thekumpuram moolasseri road completion - division - 4
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj.no.193/24-pothuvanamkunnu chakkingalkandi road completion in division 12
Annual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj.no.193/24-pothuvanamkunnu chakkingalkandi road completion in division 12
Read moreAnnual plan wandoor bp 2023-24 proj.no.250/24 cheramkuth kolancheri varyath road concrete in thrikkalangod gp
Annual plan wandoor bp 2023-24 proj.no.250/24 cheramkuth kolancheri varyath road concrete in thrikkalangod gp
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no. 52/24 mandakakkunnu kongathu colony house protection -division -8
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no. 52/24 mandakakkunnu kongathu colony house protection -division -8
Read moreof your Industry type