Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Wandoor Bp 2023 24 Proj No.27 Emangadu Sc Colony House Protection Division 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Wandoor Bp 2023 24 Proj No.27 Emangadu Sc Colony House Protection Division 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617688_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LIDandEW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join melukote road via guddenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.50 km in k.r.pete taluk (for sc)
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join melukote road via guddenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.50 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from sh-33 to join amrutheshwarahalli colony via kalakempanadoddi, kalluveeranahalli, matthithaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from sh-33 to join amrutheshwarahalli colony via kalakempanadoddi, kalluveeranahalli, matthithaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.23/24 kappil arippumad sc colony house protection-division-3
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.23/24 kappil arippumad sc colony house protection-division-3
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no. 52/24 mandakakkunnu kongathu colony house protection -division -8
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no. 52/24 mandakakkunnu kongathu colony house protection -division -8
Read moreof your Industry type