Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Wandoor Bp (2023 24) Proj.No.193/24 Pothuvanamkunnu Chakkingalkandi Road Completion In Division 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Wandoor Bp (2023 24) Proj.No.193/24 Pothuvanamkunnu Chakkingalkandi Road Completion In Division 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AEE/LIDandEW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no. 101/24 thekumpuram moolasseri road completion - division - 4
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no. 101/24 thekumpuram moolasseri road completion - division - 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no 36/24-valyathrappadi colony house protection division-10 pandikkad gp
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp proj.no 36/24-valyathrappadi colony house protection division-10 pandikkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp -proj.no 61/24-ayanikkodu chollapparakkulam road tarring division-7- porur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp- proj.no 57/24-urulencheri colony house protection division-7 porur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp- proj.no 57/24-urulencheri colony house protection division-7 porur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj.no.22/24-wandoor bp- chulliyil sc colony house protection - division-7 porur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 proj.no.22/24-wandoor bp- chulliyil sc colony house protection - division-7 porur gp
Read moreAnnual plan wandoor bp 2023-24 proj.no.250/24 cheramkuth kolancheri varyath road concrete in thrikkalangod gp
Annual plan wandoor bp 2023-24 proj.no.250/24 cheramkuth kolancheri varyath road concrete in thrikkalangod gp
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj no.196/24-wandur kottampara anganwadi samskarika nilayam completion
Annual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj no.196/24-wandur kottampara anganwadi samskarika nilayam completion
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor bp - proj.no.19/24 - maramangalam sc colony house protection in mampad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj. no. 48/24 chennayapoyyil asharipadi road tarring -division-4
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj. no. 48/24 chennayapoyyil asharipadi road tarring -division-4
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.45/24 karikkapoyil-pottalingal road retarring-division-4
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.45/24 karikkapoyil-pottalingal road retarring-division-4
Read moreof your Industry type