Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Work Of Motor Road From Chhaili Name Tok Of Village Ars To Nagaraja Pani Tok In Bhilangana Block Of Ghansali Constituency Under The State Sector In District Tehri Garhwal (Stage I).
|
| Description |
New Construction Work Of Motor Road From Chhaili Name Tok Of Village Ars To Nagaraja Pani Tok In Bhilangana Block Of Ghansali Constituency Under The State Sector In District Tehri Garhwal (Stage I).
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_65387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1599/16A Dated 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE TD, PWD, Ghansali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction work of vinakkhal-tingadh motor road to byonti named tok in disaster affected village tingarh (bheldgaon) in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal
New construction work of vinakkhal-tingadh motor road to byonti named tok in disaster affected village tingarh (bheldgaon) in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal
Read moreFlood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Read moreFlood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Construction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction work of n.h. 707a to syalkund silangkhal name tok motor road in ghansal constituency of distt. tehri garhwal uder state sector.
Construction work of n.h. 707a to syalkund silangkhal name tok motor road in ghansal constituency of distt. tehri garhwal uder state sector.
Read moreConstruction of karngaon to rajrajeshwari mandir motor road in bhilangana block of assembly constituency ghansali, distt. tehri garhwal under state sector (length 5.00 km) (phase ii stage ii)
Construction of karngaon to rajrajeshwari mandir motor road in bhilangana block of assembly constituency ghansali, distt. tehri garhwal under state sector (length 5.00 km) (phase ii stage ii)
Read moreImprovement and strengthening work of chhad naame tok to kumhardhar motor road in tehri constituency of distt. tehri garhwal, under state sector.
Improvement and strengthening work of chhad naame tok to kumhardhar motor road in tehri constituency of distt. tehri garhwal, under state sector.
Read moreConstruction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Construction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Read moreConstruction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Construction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Read moreof your Industry type