Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Saranshgaon Gangar Khola Motor Road Km 10 From Pathana To Khal In Bhilangana Development Block Of Ghansali Constituency Of District Tehri Garhwal, Under State Sector (Length 4.25 Km).
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Saranshgaon Gangar Khola Motor Road Km 10 From Pathana To Khal In Bhilangana Development Block Of Ghansali Constituency Of District Tehri Garhwal, Under State Sector (Length 4.25 Km).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_72322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2772/04Cash-Tender-8/2024 Dated 10-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghansali (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=86767 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Construction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Read moreConstruction of motor road from km. 10 of saranshgoan gangar khola to pathana khal under state sector in bhilangna block ghansali assembly constituency (phase-2 stage-ii).
Construction of motor road from km. 10 of saranshgoan gangar khola to pathana khal under state sector in bhilangna block ghansali assembly constituency (phase-2 stage-ii).
Read moreFlood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Read moreFlood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Construction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of main building for g.i.c. koti agunda at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of main building for g.i.c. koti agunda at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of 30 bedded community health center at philki ghansali distt tehri garhwal uttarakhand
Construction of 30 bedded community health center at philki ghansali distt tehri garhwal uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of 30 bedded community health center at philki ghansali distt tehri garhwal uttarakhand
Construction of 30 bedded community health center at philki ghansali distt tehri garhwal uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of non residential building for tahsil office balganga at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of non residential building for tahsil office balganga at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreof your Industry type