Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Karngaon To Rajrajeshwari Mandir Motor Road In Bhilangana Block Of Assembly Constituency Ghansali, Distt. Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector (Length 5.00 Km) (Phase Ii Stage Ii)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Karngaon To Rajrajeshwari Mandir Motor Road In Bhilangana Block Of Assembly Constituency Ghansali, Distt. Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector (Length 5.00 Km) (Phase Ii Stage Ii)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_69011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
679/08Cash-Tender-8/2023 Date 01-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghansali (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82998 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block-bhilangana district tehri garhwal (reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank)
Read moreFlood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Read moreNew construction of erwani tok of gunogi to kumaikhet motor road in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal (second phase stage 1) (length 5.00 km).
New construction of erwani tok of gunogi to kumaikhet motor road in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal (second phase stage 1) (length 5.00 km).
Read moreConstruction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Construction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Read moreConstruction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Construction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Construction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Read moreNew construction work of motor road from chhaili name tok of village ars to nagaraja pani tok in bhilangana block of ghansali constituency under the state sector in district tehri garhwal (stage-i).
New construction work of motor road from chhaili name tok of village ars to nagaraja pani tok in bhilangana block of ghansali constituency under the state sector in district tehri garhwal (stage-i).
Read moreNew construction work of vinakkhal-tingadh motor road to byonti named tok in disaster affected village tingarh (bheldgaon) in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal
New construction work of vinakkhal-tingadh motor road to byonti named tok in disaster affected village tingarh (bheldgaon) in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of main building for g.i.c. koti agunda at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of main building for g.i.c. koti agunda at block bhilangana distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreof your Industry type