Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work Of Ghansali Town Bhilangana River In Block Bhilangana District Tehri Garhwal (Reach 0.00 Km To 1.400 Km Both Bank)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work Of Ghansali Town Bhilangana River In Block Bhilangana District Tehri Garhwal (Reach 0.00 Km To 1.400 Km Both Bank)
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IRDCE_94742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/SE/2026-27 Dated 27-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 13.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghansali New Tehri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112092 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Flood protection work of ghansali town bhilangana river in block bhilangana district tehri garhwal reach 0.00 km to 1.400 km both bank
Read moreUnder nabardremodeling of bhatgaon minor of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach from 0.00 km to 4.00 km job-03
Remodeling of bhatgaon minor of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach from 0.00 km to 4.00 km job-03
Read moreUnder nabard remodeling of jyudana minor of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach fro 0.00 km to 1.700.km job-02
Remodeling of jyudana minor of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach fro 0.00 km to 1.700.km job-02
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Construction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Read moreJob- 2, flood protection work on right bank of dharamganga river in ragshya village in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under aapda newnikaran (reach from 0.196 km to 0.430 km)
Job- 2, flood protection work on right bank of dharamganga river in ragshya village in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under aapda newnikaran (reach from 0.196 km to 0.430 km)
Read moreUnder nabard remodeling of devanj of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach from 0.00 km to 3.000 km job-1 office of the executive engineer irrigation division new tehri
Remodeling of devanj of project hindau, gayaragaon and bhilang in bhilangana biock of distt tehri garhwal under nabard reach from 0.00 km to 3.000 km job-1 office of the executive engineer irrigation division new tehri
Read moreReconstruction work of chamiyala feeder canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilangana development block of tehri garhwal district. reach 0.000 km to 2.800 km
Reconstruction work of chamiyala feeder canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilangana development block of tehri garhwal district. reach 0.000 km to 2.800 km
Read moreConstruction of karngaon to rajrajeshwari mandir motor road in bhilangana block of assembly constituency ghansali, distt. tehri garhwal under state sector (length 5.00 km) (phase ii stage ii)
Construction of karngaon to rajrajeshwari mandir motor road in bhilangana block of assembly constituency ghansali, distt. tehri garhwal under state sector (length 5.00 km) (phase ii stage ii)
Read moreConstruction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Construction work of saranshgaon-gangar-khola motor road km-10 from pathana to khal in bhilangana development block of ghansali constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (length 4.25 km).
Read moreof your Industry type