Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Job 3 Restoration Of Rain Damaged On Link Road To Rakkar To Basoli Km. 0 0 To 2 450 Sub Head P.L Gsb, Wmm, 50mm Bituminous, Macadam, 30mm Thick Bc And C.O Retaining Wall And Drains In Rd. 0 150 To 0 405
Description
Job 3 Restoration Of Rain Damaged On Link Road To Rakkar To Basoli Km. 0 0 To 2 450 Sub Head P.L Gsb, Wmm, 50mm Bituminous, Macadam, 30mm Thick Bc And C.O Retaining Wall And Drains In Rd. 0 150 To 0 405
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_87646_1
Reference
Number
Job 3 Restoration of rain damaged on link road to Rakkar to Basoli km. 0-0 to 2-450 Sub Head P.L GS
Tender Fee 500
EMD 42100
Tender Value -
Place Una
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130197

Start Date March 02, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.