Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 2 Construction Of Link Road From Rakkar Colony To Basoli Km. 0 0 To 2 450 Sub Head C.O U Shape Drain And P.L Gsb In Km. 0 150 To 0 405 Court Case
|
| Description |
Job 2 Construction Of Link Road From Rakkar Colony To Basoli Km. 0 0 To 2 450 Sub Head C.O U Shape Drain And P.L Gsb In Km. 0 150 To 0 405 Court Case
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 2 Construction of link road from Rakkar Colon |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Una Division, HPPWD, Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreJob 3 restoration of rain damaged on link road to rakkar to basoli km. 0-0 to 2-450 sub head p.l gsb, wmm, 50mm bituminous, macadam, 30mm thick bc and c.o retaining wall and drains in rd. 0-150 to 0-405
Job 3 restoration of rain damaged on link road to rakkar to basoli km. 0-0 to 2-450 sub head p.l gsb, wmm, 50mm bituminous, macadam, 30mm thick bc and c.o retaining wall and drains in rd. 0-150 to 0-405
Read moreC.o link road rakkar basoli road km.0.0 to 2.400 (sh p.l interlocking paver blocks at rd.0.0 to 0.086 (under ofc deposit)
C.o link road rakkar basoli road km.0.0 to 2.400 (sh p.l interlocking paver blocks at rd.0.0 to 0.086 (under ofc deposit)
Read moreC.o. link road rakkar basoli road km.0.0 to 2.400 (sh p.l interlocking paver blocks at rd.1.750 to 1.835 (dc deposit work)
C.o. link road rakkar basoli road km.0.0 to 2.400 (sh p.l interlocking paver blocks at rd.1.750 to 1.835 (dc deposit work)
Read moreJob 1 upgradation of tahliwal garshankar hp boundary mdr-41 from km. 0-0 to 7-800 sub head p.l gsb, wmm, dbm and bc at rd 0-0 to 3-500, c.o retaining wall, breast wall , c.o u-shape drain, p.f road side furniture, parapets, p.f cat eye, delinator a
Job 1 upgradation of tahliwal garshankar hp boundary mdr-41 from km. 0-0 to 7-800 sub head p.l gsb, wmm, dbm and bc at rd 0-0 to 3-500, c.o retaining wall, breast wall , c.o u-shape drain, p.f road side furniture, parapets, p.f cat eye, delinator a
Read moreJob 1 construction of link road harizan basti raipur bare in village raipur nichla km. 0-0 to 0-800 sub head c.o retaining wall, p.l earth filling, gsb in km. 0-0 to 0-540 under sccp
Job 1 construction of link road harizan basti raipur bare in village raipur nichla km. 0-0 to 0-800 sub head c.o retaining wall, p.l earth filling, gsb in km. 0-0 to 0-540 under sccp
Read moreJob 2 upgradation of laluwal to gondpur jai chand road km. 0-0 to 6-315 sub head p.l gsb, wmm, dbm and bc km. 0-0 to 2-500 and c.c. pavement, c.o retaining wall, breast wall, cd, u-shape drain, parapet, p.f cat eye, delinators etc.
Job 2 upgradation of laluwal to gondpur jai chand road km. 0-0 to 6-315 sub head p.l gsb, wmm, dbm and bc km. 0-0 to 2-500 and c.c. pavement, c.o retaining wall, breast wall, cd, u-shape drain, parapet, p.f cat eye, delinators etc.
Read moreJob 5 construction of link road from sunehra bridge to abadi near iph pump house tehsil and distt. una at km. 0-0 to 1-0 g.p. sunehra sub head p.l gsb and c.o retaining wall km. 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Job 5 construction of link road from sunehra bridge to abadi near iph pump house tehsil and distt. una at km. 0-0 to 1-0 g.p. sunehra sub head p.l gsb and c.o retaining wall km. 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Read moreJob 2 construction of link road panjawar bathri to singha km 0-0 to 1-200 sub head p.l gsb, bc in km. 0-800 to 1-200 and p.l interlocking paver block 0-600 to 0-800 under otmnp
Job 2 construction of link road panjawar bathri to singha km 0-0 to 1-200 sub head p.l gsb, bc in km. 0-800 to 1-200 and p.l interlocking paver block 0-600 to 0-800 under otmnp
Read moreJob 5 construction of link road dharmpur to baliwal via kirni dhiga km. 0-0 to 4-500. (ub head c.o embankment , p.l gsb in km. 0-0 to 1-0, edge wall in rd. 0-350 to 0-450 and 3.00mtr. span culvert at rd 0-600 under otmnp
Job 5 construction of link road dharmpur to baliwal via kirni dhiga km. 0-0 to 4-500. (ub head c.o embankment , p.l gsb in km. 0-0 to 1-0, edge wall in rd. 0-350 to 0-450 and 3.00mtr. span culvert at rd 0-600 under otmnp
Read moreof your Industry type