Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 5 Construction Of Link Road Dharmpur To Baliwal Via Kirni Dhiga Km. 0 0 To 4 500. (Ub Head C.O Embankment , P.L Gsb In Km. 0 0 To 1 0, Edge Wall In Rd. 0 350 To 0 450 And 3.00mtr. Span Culvert At Rd 0 600 Under Otmnp
|
| Description |
Job 5 Construction Of Link Road Dharmpur To Baliwal Via Kirni Dhiga Km. 0 0 To 4 500. (Ub Head C.O Embankment , P.L Gsb In Km. 0 0 To 1 0, Edge Wall In Rd. 0 350 To 0 450 And 3.00mtr. Span Culvert At Rd 0 600 Under Otmnp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_74609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 5 Construction of link road Dharmpur to Baliwa |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Una Division, HPPWD, Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o l/r dharampur to baliwal via kirni dhiga in haroli
C/o l/r dharampur to baliwal via kirni dhiga in haroli
Read moreJob 6 construction of link road tahliwala chowk sub head p.l 80mm thick inter locking paver block at rd 0-0 to 0-150 under otmnp
Job 6 construction of link road tahliwala chowk sub head p.l 80mm thick inter locking paver block at rd 0-0 to 0-150 under otmnp
Read moreJob 2 c.d and m.t circular road to village sanoli from the junction ajouli santoshgarh road km.0-0 to 0-800 sub head c.o 3.00mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd.0-450 under otmnp
Job 2 c.d and m.t circular road to village sanoli from the junction ajouli santoshgarh road km.0-0 to 0-800 sub head c.o 3.00mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd.0-450 under otmnp
Read moreJob 3 construction of link road rampur to boundary wall of kvk centre sub head p.l cc pavement and blocks etc at rd 0-400 to 0/550 under otmnp
Job 3 construction of link road rampur to boundary wall of kvk centre sub head p.l cc pavement and blocks etc at rd 0-400 to 0/550 under otmnp
Read moreJob 2 construction of link road panjawar bathri to singha km 0-0 to 1-200 sub head p.l gsb, bc in km. 0-800 to 1-200 and p.l interlocking paver block 0-600 to 0-800 under otmnp
Job 2 construction of link road panjawar bathri to singha km 0-0 to 1-200 sub head p.l gsb, bc in km. 0-800 to 1-200 and p.l interlocking paver block 0-600 to 0-800 under otmnp
Read moreJob 1 construction of link road to village bhadrian to jongpur tehsil haroli distt. una panjawar bathri road gondpur turf jai chand road km. 0-0 to 0-510 (sub head p.l wmm, 30mm thick b.c. at rd 0-150 to 0-510 under otmnp
Job 1 construction of link road to village bhadrian to jongpur tehsil haroli distt. una panjawar bathri road gondpur turf jai chand road km. 0-0 to 0-510 (sub head p.l wmm, 30mm thick b.c. at rd 0-150 to 0-510 under otmnp
Read moreC/o link road from village naiyan basti baliwal to mohalla rajputtan km 0/00 to 1/600 g. p. baliwal sh c/o cc pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/358 and 900 mm dia pipe culvert at rd 0/020 and c/o u shape drain at rd 0/00 to 0/045-rhs)- under mmsy
C/o link road from village naiyan basti baliwal to mohalla rajputtan km 0/00 to 1/600 g. p. baliwal sh c/o cc pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/358 and 900 mm dia pipe culvert at rd 0/020 and c/o u shape drain at rd 0/00 to 0/045-rhs)- under mmsy
Read moreJob 13 construction of link road ward no. 7 in upper delan hinhas mohalla to jakhera p.l c.c. pavement in rd 0-0 to 0-055 and 0-090 to 0-300 , p.l 80mm thick interlocking paver blocks in rd 0-055 to 0-090 and c.o retaining wall at rd 0-125 to 0-3
Job 13 construction of link road ward no. 7 in upper delan hinhas mohalla to jakhera p.l c.c. pavement in rd 0-0 to 0-055 and 0-090 to 0-300 , p.l 80mm thick interlocking paver blocks in rd 0-055 to 0-090 and c.o retaining wall at rd 0-125 to 0-3
Read moreConstruction of road from chhapol to thaltu behli km. 0/00 to 1/200 (sh formation cutting between rd 0/120 to 0/210) otmnp
Construction of road from chhapol to thaltu behli km. 0/00 to 1/200 (sh formation cutting between rd 0/120 to 0/210) otmnp
Read moreC/o kanol to kalakkad gp katoh road km. 0/0 to 1/300 (sh c/o embankment from rd 0/675 to 0/785) under otmnp.
C/o kanol to kalakkad gp katoh road km. 0/0 to 1/300 (sh c/o embankment from rd 0/675 to 0/785) under otmnp.
Read moreof your Industry type