Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Kanol To Kalakkad Gp Katoh Road Km. 0/0 To 1/300 (Sh C/O Embankment From Rd 0/675 To 0/785) Under Otmnp.
|
| Description |
C/O Kanol To Kalakkad Gp Katoh Road Km. 0/0 To 1/300 (Sh C/O Embankment From Rd 0/675 To 0/785) Under Otmnp.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_119568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6010-30 Dated 29.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HPPWD Division Kotla Behar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175099 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreC/o flow irrigation scheme kanol
C/o flow irrigation scheme kanol, g.p. kanol, tehsil dadashiba,&#x0d district-kangra (h.p.)
Read moreC/o thathal nallah to rachhani road km 0/0 to 4/675
Sh -formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide r/wall, b/wall, c.d. works, road side unlined drain kharrnja stone soling, and parapets, dumping structure n km 0/0 to 4/675
Read moreC/o link road from salehra dagoh road km 0/0 to 1/675
Providing and laying gsb from 1/175 to 1/425, g-ii from 1/225 to 1/425 and cc pavement 1/425 to 1/475 and tarring from rd 1/475 to 1/660 and 1/310 to 1/425
Read moreC/o link road village nalti km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh m/t at r.d 0/00 to 0/500)(under otmnp)
C (sh m/t at r.d 0/00 to 0/500)(under otmnp)
Read moreC/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
C/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
Read moreA/r and m/o hamirpur sujanpur road km. 16/0 to 24/785
Providing and laying expansion joint mortar pointing to stone pitching providing stone masanory to wing wall of abutment and laying of approach slab alampur side
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreof your Industry type