Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 6 Construction Of Link Road Tahliwala Chowk Sub Head P.L 80mm Thick Inter Locking Paver Block At Rd 0 0 To 0 150 Under Otmnp
|
| Description |
Job 6 Construction Of Link Road Tahliwala Chowk Sub Head P.L 80mm Thick Inter Locking Paver Block At Rd 0 0 To 0 150 Under Otmnp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_74627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 6 Construction of link road Tahliwala Chowk Su |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Una Division, HPPWD, Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job 2 construction of link road panjawar bathri to singha km 0-0 to 1-200 sub head p.l gsb, bc in km. 0-800 to 1-200 and p.l interlocking paver block 0-600 to 0-800 under otmnp
Job 2 construction of link road panjawar bathri to singha km 0-0 to 1-200 sub head p.l gsb, bc in km. 0-800 to 1-200 and p.l interlocking paver block 0-600 to 0-800 under otmnp
Read moreJob 1 construction of link road rampur to boundary wall of kvk centre sub head gsb, cc pavement and 80mm thick paver block at rd 0-0 to 0-400 under otmnp
Job 1 construction of link road rampur to boundary wall of kvk centre sub head gsb, cc pavement and 80mm thick paver block at rd 0-0 to 0-400 under otmnp
Read moreJob 1 construction of link road to village bhadrian to jongpur tehsil haroli distt. una panjawar bathri road gondpur turf jai chand road km. 0-0 to 0-510 (sub head p.l wmm, 30mm thick b.c. at rd 0-150 to 0-510 under otmnp
Job 1 construction of link road to village bhadrian to jongpur tehsil haroli distt. una panjawar bathri road gondpur turf jai chand road km. 0-0 to 0-510 (sub head p.l wmm, 30mm thick b.c. at rd 0-150 to 0-510 under otmnp
Read moreJob 13 construction of link road ward no. 7 in upper delan hinhas mohalla to jakhera p.l c.c. pavement in rd 0-0 to 0-055 and 0-090 to 0-300 , p.l 80mm thick interlocking paver blocks in rd 0-055 to 0-090 and c.o retaining wall at rd 0-125 to 0-3
Job 13 construction of link road ward no. 7 in upper delan hinhas mohalla to jakhera p.l c.c. pavement in rd 0-0 to 0-055 and 0-090 to 0-300 , p.l 80mm thick interlocking paver blocks in rd 0-055 to 0-090 and c.o retaining wall at rd 0-125 to 0-3
Read moreJob 3 construction of link road rampur to boundary wall of kvk centre sub head p.l cc pavement and blocks etc at rd 0-400 to 0/550 under otmnp
Job 3 construction of link road rampur to boundary wall of kvk centre sub head p.l cc pavement and blocks etc at rd 0-400 to 0/550 under otmnp
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in various streets in ward no. 22 badkhal constituency faridabad.
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in various streets in ward no. 22 badkhal constituency faridabad.
Read moreSafety wire locking tool 10inch and 15 inch,locking wire 0 point 6mm thick and 0 point 8mm thick,ta
Read more
Safety wire locking tool 10inch and 15 inch,locking wire 0 point 6mm thick and 0 point 8mm thick,ta
Read more
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in various streets in gaunchi villages in ward no. 02 nit faridabad.
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in various streets in gaunchi villages in ward no. 02 nit faridabad.
Read moreJob 3 periodical maintenance on old una hoshiarpur road via lalsingi km. 0-0 to 4-420.hp1205vr0125 sub head p.l 30 mm thick bc under state head.
Job 3 periodical maintenance on old una hoshiarpur road via lalsingi km. 0-0 to 4-420.hp1205vr0125 sub head p.l 30 mm thick bc under state head.
Read moreof your Industry type