Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 4 Restoration Of Rain Damages Of Internal Road Green Evenue Colony Rakkar, Tehsil And Distt. Una Hp Sub Head P.L 30mm Thick Bc In Km 0 0 To 0 500 G.P. Jalgran Deposit Work
|
| Description |
Job 4 Restoration Of Rain Damages Of Internal Road Green Evenue Colony Rakkar, Tehsil And Distt. Una Hp Sub Head P.L 30mm Thick Bc In Km 0 0 To 0 500 G.P. Jalgran Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 4 Restoration of Rain damages of internal road Green Evenue Colony Rakkar, Tehsil a Distt. Una |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127243 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job 2 periodical maintenance on una rampur haroli palkwah polian jaijon road punjab border km. 11-0 to 13-0 and 14-0 to 16-0 hp1203mdr06253112. sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under mdr head.
Job 2 periodical maintenance on una rampur haroli palkwah polian jaijon road punjab border km. 11-0 to 13-0 and 14-0 to 16-0 hp1203mdr06253112. sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under mdr head.
Read moreJob 4 periodical maintenance on link road rampur through gas agency una bridge at village kuthar khurd km. 0-0 to 5-740.hp1205vr0132 sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under state head
Job 4 periodical maintenance on link road rampur through gas agency una bridge at village kuthar khurd km. 0-0 to 5-740.hp1205vr0132 sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under state head.
Read moreJob 3 restoration of rain damaged on link road to rakkar to basoli km. 0-0 to 2-450 sub head p.l gsb, wmm, 50mm bituminous, macadam, 30mm thick bc and c.o retaining wall and drains in rd. 0-150 to 0-405
Job 3 restoration of rain damaged on link road to rakkar to basoli km. 0-0 to 2-450 sub head p.l gsb, wmm, 50mm bituminous, macadam, 30mm thick bc and c.o retaining wall and drains in rd. 0-150 to 0-405
Read moreJob 5 restoration and repair of laluwal gondpur road to ward no. 1 rd. 0-0 to 0-350 tehsil haroli distt. una sub head p.l wmm, bc, edge wall, v and u shape drain etc. deposit work
Job 5 restoration and repair of laluwal gondpur road to ward no. 1 rd. 0-0 to 0-350 tehsil haroli distt. una sub head p.l wmm, bc, edge wall, v and u shape drain etc. deposit work
Read moreJob 1 construction of link road to village bhadrian to jongpur tehsil haroli distt. una panjawar bathri road gondpur turf jai chand road km. 0-0 to 0-510 (sub head p.l wmm, 30mm thick b.c. at rd 0-150 to 0-510 under otmnp
Job 1 construction of link road to village bhadrian to jongpur tehsil haroli distt. una panjawar bathri road gondpur turf jai chand road km. 0-0 to 0-510 (sub head p.l wmm, 30mm thick b.c. at rd 0-150 to 0-510 under otmnp
Read moreJob 3 periodical maintenance on old una hoshiarpur road via lalsingi km. 0-0 to 4-420.hp1205vr0125 sub head p.l 30 mm thick bc under state head.
Job 3 periodical maintenance on old una hoshiarpur road via lalsingi km. 0-0 to 4-420.hp1205vr0125 sub head p.l 30 mm thick bc under state head.
Read moreRejuvenation of rain damages to flow irrigation scheme rakkar kuhl in tehsil palampur distt kangra h p
Construction of reinforcement cement concrete channel at rd 0 to 255 225 running metre
Read moreRestoration rain damages of lwss duhal bhatwala in tehsil amb, distt. una (hp)
Sub head supply and errection of centrifugal pump 125 hp set
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lwss takarla in tehsil amb, distt. una (hp)
Sub head construction of ohsr 70,000 ltr. with 15 mtr. staging height village dhandri
Read moreRestoration rain damages of lwss sidh chaler, in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head excavation for dismantling, relaying, jointing and cutting, welding of gms pipe at village khryali under section mubarikpur
Read moreof your Industry type