Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Monsoon Preparedness 2024 25 Peringottukurrissi Canal From Ch.0.000 24.220 Km And Its Sub Canals And All Field Channels General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mp Monsoon Preparedness 2024 &Amp#X0d
25 Peringottukurrissi Canal From Ch.0.000 &Amp#X0d
24.220 Km And Its Sub Canals And All Field&Amp#X0d
Channels General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_679807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4947/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannadi and Peringottukurussi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057322 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-monsoon preparedness-monsoon preparedness-action plan 2024-25- kip (rb) monsoon preparedness works for canals under section no 40/26,karunagappally-general civil works
General-monsoon preparedness-monsoon&#x0d preparedness-action plan 2024-25- kip (rb)&#x0d monsoon preparedness works for canals under&#x0d section no 40/26,karunagappally
Read moreGeneral-mp-monsoon preparedness-2024- 2025-lb main canal 0/300km to 20/200km and its branch canal and all field channels
This work has been included under monsoon&#x0d preparedness - emergency work for the&#x0d malampuzha project. during 2024-25 monsoon&#x0d season, due to the deposition ofgarbages, falling&#x0d of trees etc
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2025-2026-mp-lbc-ps- lb main canal from ch 0/300km to 20/200km and its branches and field channels-general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness&#x0d 2025-2026-mp-lbc-ps- lb main canal from&#x0d ch 0/300km to 20/200km and its branches and&#x0d field channels-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2024-pandarathode
General-monsoon preparedness 2024-&#x0d monsoon preparedness-emergency removal of&#x0d silt and all obstructions from pandarathode in&#x0d muthuthala panchayath of palakkad district-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2023-24
Monsoon preparedness 2023-24- desilting of thandassery thodu in ward 8 ,kattath thodu in ward 7 and kalathara thodu in ward 6 in mulavukad panchayath-
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2024 clearing obstructions and urgent floodrectification of various canals in changanassery taluk-general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness 2024-&#x0d clearing obstructions and urgent flood&#x0d rectification of various canals in changanassery&#x0d taluk-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2024-nellissery padam
General-monsoon preparedness 2024-&#x0d emergency removal of silt and all obstructions&#x0d from nellissery padam thodu at ward no 12 in&#x0d vallapuzha grama panchayath palakkad&#x0d district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness-emergency pathamkulam thodu
General-monsoon preparedness-emergency&#x0d removal of silt and all obstructions from&#x0d pathamkulam thodu in ananganadi&#x0d panchayath-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2024-kallarapully thode
General-monsoon preparedness 2024-&#x0d monsoon preparedness-emergency removal of&#x0d silt and all obstructions from kallarapully thode&#x0d in paradur panchayath of palakkad district-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral monsoon preparedness for the year 2024 25 for the various canals under irrigation section 1/ii
General monsoon preparedness for the year 2024 25 for the various canals under irrigation section 1/ii
Read moreof your Industry type