Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Monsoon Preparedness 202425 Emergency Work At Cheramangalam Canal Section
|
| Description |
Monsoon Preparedness 202425&Amp#X0d
Emergency Work At Cheramangalam Canal&Amp#X0d
Section
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_683861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5515/2024. |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064007 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work (augmentation of bamboo regeneration) under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work (augmentation of bamboo regeneration) under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreof your Industry type