Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Es Monsoon Preparedness 2025 26 Removal Of Waste ,Debris,Tree Logs And Other Wastes From Chulannur Canal From Ch 0/000km To 38/916km,Its Branches And Field Bothies Before And During The South West Monsoon 2025 26 Under Malampuzha Canal
|
| Description |
General Mp Es Monsoon Preparedness 2025 26 Removal Of Waste ,Debris,Tree Logs And Other Wastes From Chulannur Canal From Ch 0/000km To 38/916km,Its Branches And Field Bothies Before And During The South West Monsoon 2025 26 Under Malampuzha Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_767246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3653/2025_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erimayur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250785 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-lbc -monsoon preparedness- removal of waste debris,tree logs and other wastes from chulannur canal from ch.0.000km to 38.916km its branches and field bothies before and during the south west monsoon 2024-25 under malampuzha canal section
General-mp-lbc -monsoon preparedness- removal of waste debris,tree logs and other wastes from chulannur canal from ch.0.000km to 38.916km its branches and field bothies before and during the south west monsoon 2024-25 under malampuzha canal section
Read moreMonsoon preparedness 2025 26 emergency work at cheramangalam canal section
For felling, engaging&#x0d labour for various miscellaneous works like&#x0d cutting, transportation and stacking of wood nearcanal bunds and disposal of unserviceable wood
Read moreGeneral crds monsoon preparedness ut cleaning kkty 2023 monsoon preparednessclearing ut inlets between ch 21 000km to 28 000km of parakkadavu main canal general civil work
canal maintenance work
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness-mp-ksmonsoon preparedness-2025-26-engaging man mazdoor for cutting dangerous trees standing in the canal bund and urgent rectification of breaches under malampuzha canal section, koduvayur-general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness-mp-ksmonsoon&#x0d preparedness-2025-26-engaging man&#x0d mazdoor for cutting dangerous trees standing in&#x0d the canal bund and urgent rectification of&#x0d breaches under malampuzha canal section,&#x0d koduvayur-general civil work
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 23/000km and ch 33/000km and its distributaries during monsoon for the year 2023 24
Kpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 23/000km and ch 33/000km and its distributaries during monsoon for the year 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type