Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Of Nh 309 A Km 185.000 To 206.600 Under Nh Repair Year 2024 25 In State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Of Nh 309 A Km 185.000 To 206.600 Under Nh Repair Year 2024 25 In State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_847599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
462/12M-NH2025 dt 04.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranikhet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891012 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from nh-4 to ginnappanahatti via bhuvanahalli, shagadadu from ch 0.00 to 10.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from nh-4 to ginnappanahatti via bhuvanahalli, shagadadu from ch 0.00 to 10.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to tcb road via chikkanaravangala, p. gollahalli road from ch 3.30 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to tcb road via chikkanaravangala, p. gollahalli road from ch 3.30 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nh-4 via urukere,tovinakere,dabbeghatta,rantavalalu joining a.p border from ch.21.64 to 21.75km, 23.45 to 23.60 km 28.00 to 29.00 km 30.00 to 39.60 and 40.65 to 42.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from nh-4 via urukere,tovinakere,dabbeghatta,rantavalalu joining a.p border from ch.21.64 to 21.75km, 23.45 to 23.60 km 28.00 to 29.00 km 30.00 to 39.60 and 40.65 to 42.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27(total lenght 22.80km- 20.84 to 43.64km)
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of road nh-234 to nitrahalli, handralu, tagihalli, sankapura, immadagondanahalli, veernagenahalli, kalenahalli, hosahalli, reddyhalli, kodigenahalli road from ch 0.00 to 2.60, 5.85 to 9.13 km, 10.35 to 21.14 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of road nh-234 to nitrahalli, handralu, tagihalli, sankapura, immadagondanahalli, veernagenahalli, kalenahalli, hosahalli, reddyhalli, kodigenahalli road from ch 0.00 to 2.60, 5.85 to 9.13 km, 10.35 to 21.14 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type