Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance From 78.00 To Km 100.00 Including Protection Work (R/Wall) On Nh 309(old No. 121)
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance From 78.00 To Km 100.00 Including Protection Work (R/Wall) On Nh 309(old No. 121)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_784945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10012/13 Yata-Nh-10/2023 dated 11.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE(NH) PWD Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance from 158.00 to km 164.00 and km 210.00 to km 218.00 including protection work (rwall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Short term maintenance from 158.00 to km 164.00 and km 210.00 to km 218.00 including protection work (rwall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Short term maintenance work 
 from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 
 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km 63.00 to km 70.00 and km 238.00 to 243.00 on nh-121(new 309)
Short term maintenance work from km 63.00 to km 70.00 and km 238.00 to 243.00 on nh-121(new 309)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 73 to km 80 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534(old no. 119)
Short term maintenance from km 73 to km 80 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534(old no. 119)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work (r/w)
Short term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work(r/w)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work(r/w)
Short term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work(r/w)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work (r/w)
Short term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work (r/w)
Read moreRehabilitation and protection of (2x 8.25 m span) bridge at km 48 hm(4-6) of nh-121(new nh-309)
Rehabilitation and protection of (2x 8.25 m span) bridge at km 48 hm(4-6) of nh-121(new nh-309)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 243 to km 250 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534 (119)
Short term maintenance from km 243 to km 250 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534 (119)
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Short term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type