Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Work From Km 63.00 To Km 70.00 And Km 238.00 To 243.00 On Nh 121(new 309)
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Work From Km 63.00 To Km 70.00 And Km 238.00 To 243.00 On Nh 121(new 309)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_872083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2981/13 Yata dt. 05.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-121(309) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916741 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance contract to nh-702d from km 0.00 to km 63.00 under nh division-ii, mokokchung
Short term maintenance contract to nh-702d from km 0.00 to km 63.00 under nh division-ii, mokokchung
Read moreShort term maintenance from 78.00 to km 100.00 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Short term maintenance from 78.00 to km 100.00 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Read moreShort term maintenance from 158.00 to km 164.00 and km 210.00 to km 218.00 including protection work (rwall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Short term maintenance from 158.00 to km 164.00 and km 210.00 to km 218.00 including protection work (rwall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to nh-702d from km 0.00 to km 63.00 under nh division-ii, mokokchung in the state of nagaland.
Short term maintenance contract to nh-702d from km 0.00 to km 63.00 under nh division-ii, mokokchung in the state of nagaland.
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Short term maintenance work 
 from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 
 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Read moreEstimate for construction of damaged r/wall, b/ wall and culvert of nh 309 (old nh 121) from km. 63.00 to 263.115 in the state of uttarakhand under emergency repair 2024-25
Estimate for construction of damaged r/wall, b/ wall and culvert of nh 309 (old nh 121) from km. 63.00 to 263.115 in the state of uttarakhand under emergency repair 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for construction of damaged r/wall, b/ wall and culvert of nh 309 (old nh 121) from km. 63.00 to 263.115 in the state of uttarakhand under emergency repair 2024-25
Estimate for construction of damaged r/wall, b/ wall and culvert of nh 309 (old nh 121) from km. 63.00 to 263.115 in the state of uttarakhand under emergency repair 2024-25
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Short term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Short term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Read moreShort term maintenance to nh 102a from km
Short term maintenance to nh 102a from km 124 to km 134 length of 10 km for the year 2023 24 under national highways division no ii in the state of manipur
Read moreof your Industry type