Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Strengthening In 04 Lane Of Maya Tanda Sh 30 A Ch 0 To 14 (With 05 Years Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Widening Strengthening In 04 Lane Of Maya Tanda Sh 30 A Ch 0 To 14 (With 05 Years Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUFZ_950028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5576 /02kam Ayo-Ambe-Circle/2024 Date. 17.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 1.38 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the se.ayo.ambe.circle.pwd.ayodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1647677 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening strengthening in 04 lane of maya tanda sh 30a ch 0 to 14
Widening strengthening in 04 lane of maya tanda sh 30a ch 0 to 14
Read moreWidening and strengthing of maya tanda road sh-30a ch-14.00 to 33.500
Widening and strengthing of maya tanda road sh-30a ch-14.00 to 33.500
Read moreWidening and strengthening of amroha-kailsa-pakbara road (sh-78) in km 05(500) to 14 in rajya yojana (sh)
Widening and strengthening of amroha-kailsa-pakbara road (sh-78) in km 05(500) to 14 in rajya yojana (sh)
Read more02 lane widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road (sh-115) ch. 29.095 to 37.900
02 lane widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road (sh-115) ch. 29.095 to 37.900
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bahraich kakardari road (sh-156) ch. 3.00 to ch. 12.000 in financial year 2025-26.(05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of bahraich kakardari road (sh-156) ch. 3.00 to ch. 12.000 in financial year 2025-26.(05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Widening and strengthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Read moreRoad seafty work at maya tanda road (sh) km-21.15 and 30.80
Road seafty work at maya tanda road (sh) km-21.15 and 30.80
Read moreIn moradabad district widening and strengthening of moradabad tanda dadhiyal mdr 65w road from ch 14-850 to 20-000 and widening work from ch 20-000 to 25-000 length 10-150 km
In moradabad district widening and strengthening of moradabad tanda dadhiyal mdr 65w road from ch 14-850 to 20-000 and widening work from ch 20-000 to 25-000 length 10-150 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan road (sh-40) in ch. 20.000 to 29.750
Widening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan road (sh-40) in ch. 20.000 to 29.750
Read moreWidening and strengthening with 02 lane paved sholder bhiti bansgoan gola road (sh-146) ch. 25.200 to 41.330 in distt gorakhpur (including 05 year maintenance) (lot no-1/1)
Widening and strengthening with 02 lane paved sholder bhiti bansgoan gola road (sh-146) ch. 25.200 to 41.330 in distt gorakhpur (including 05 year maintenance) (lot no-1/1)
Read moreof your Industry type