Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Road Ch 19.020 To 29.095 (With 05 Years Maintenance)
Description
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Road Ch 19.020 To 29.095 (With 05 Years Maintenance)
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEUCZ_1005223_1
Reference
Number
6642MT/1MT/Etender/UC/2024-25 date 20-12-2024
Tender Fee 2715
EMD 31.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Unnao
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798943

Start Date February 12, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/02/2025

Expired 557 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.