Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 75/2025 26
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing Prepainted Sheets Along With False Ceiling In Type Ii Qtr At Jhandutta Under Esd Hpsebl Jhandutta Under Ed Hpsebl Ghumarwin (H.P).
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_110959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-75/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhandutta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176197 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sop to m/s rajendra filling station, ghumarwin c/o mr. vishal near block chowk ghumarwin in (e) section local-1st ghumarwin under esd hpsebl, no-i ghumarwin.
Sop to m/s rajendra filling station, ghumarwin c/o mr. vishal near block chowk ghumarwin in (e) section local-1st ghumarwin under esd hpsebl, no-i ghumarwin.
Read moreProv. sop to lift irrigation scheme existing lis tihri in village tihri, tehsil jhandutta, distt. bilaspur (h.p) in (e) section berthin-1st under esd hpsebl, berthin
Prov. sop to lift irrigation scheme existing lis tihri in village tihri, tehsil jhandutta, distt. bilaspur (h.p) in (e) section berthin-1st under esd hpsebl, berthin
Read moreTender for prov. 63 kva s/stn. gehri a/w 11 kv ht and lt line in (e) section jhandutta under esd hpsebl, jhandutta.
Tender for prov. 63 kva s/stn. gehri a/w 11 kv ht and lt line in (e) section jhandutta under esd hpsebl, jhandutta.
Read moreEstimate for various work under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur
Estimate for various work under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur
Read moreTender for the work providing sop to proposed scheme augumentation of lwss to mc ghumarwin in tehsil ghumarwin distt. bilaspur under esd kandrour nit-22024-25
Tender for the work providing sop to proposed scheme augmentation of lwss to mc ghumarwin in tehsil ghumarwin distt bilaspur under esd kandrour (nit-2-2024-25)
Read moreTender for providing sop to shiva project lis chibber under jsv ghumarwin at village ballu chibber tehsil ghumarwin in (e) section bhager under esd hpsebl, kandrour.
Tender for providing sop to shiva project lis chibber under jsv ghumarwin at village ballu chibber tehsil ghumarwin in (e) section bhager under esd hpsebl, kandrour.
Read moreDeposit estimate for providing sop to bsnl towers under esd makriri and esd padhar under ed joginder nagar
Deposit estimate for providing sop to bsnl towers under esd makriri and esd padhar under ed joginder nagar
Read moreProv. sop to m/s krishna flour mill c/o anita sharma at villlage beri-miyan, po gehrwin, tehsil jhandutta, distt. bilaspur (h.p) under esd hpsebl, jhandutta.
Prov. sop to m/s krishna flour mill c/o anita sharma at villlage beri-miyan, po gehrwin, tehsil jhandutta, distt. bilaspur (h.p) under esd hpsebl, jhandutta.
Read moreProtection of type-iii qtr. and field hostel anu under ed,hpsebl hamirpur.
Protection of type-iii qtr. and field hostel anu under ed,hpsebl hamirpur.
Read moreTender providing and fixing prepainted steel sheets roofing and rennovation of type-ii qtrs (2 sets) at saigloo under esd hpsebl saigloo. ch to providing sop to lwss roda nalla satahan in g.p lagdhar under esd saigaloo(ts no 4/2020-21(s-50/2024-25)
Tender providing and fixing prepainted steel sheets roofing and rennovation of type-ii qtrs (2 sets) at saigloo under esd hpsebl saigloo. ch to providing sop to lwss roda nalla satahan in g.p lagdhar under esd saigaloo(ts no 4/2020-21(s-50/2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type