Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Providing And Fixing Prepainted Steel Sheets Roofing And Rennovation Of Type Ii Qtrs (2 Sets) At Saigloo Under Esd Hpsebl Saigloo. Ch To Providing Sop To Lwss Roda Nalla Satahan In G.P Lagdhar Under Esd Saigaloo(ts No 4/2020 21(s 50/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Tender Providing And Fixing Prepainted Steel Sheets Roofing And Rennovation Of Type Ii Qtrs (2 Sets) At Saigloo Under Esd Hpsebl Saigloo. Ch To Providing Sop To Lwss Roda Nalla Satahan In G.P Lagdhar Under Esd Saigaloo(ts No 4/2020 21(s 50/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_94857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/S-50/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139425 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing new 25/0.4kva sub station,lt line ,22kv. h.t line to proposed 25/0.4kva sub station jandrola-ii at village hatli in (e) sec bir uesd saiglaoo ch to sop to lwss roda nalla satahan in gp lagdhar, uesd hpsebl, saigloo.(s-100/24-25)
Tender for providing new 25kva sub station,lt line ,22kv. h.t line to proposed 25/0.4kva sub station jandrola-ii at village hatli in (e) sec bir uesd saiglaoo ch to sop to lwss roda nalla satahan in gp&#x0d lagdhar, uesd hpsebl, saigloo.(s-100/24-25)
Read moreProviding sop for the scheme augmenttion of lwss chambi jola padiun in gp talyahar lwss kathalag in gp talyahar lwss sai alathu in gp pairi lwss sain in gp sain sadar distt. mandi ms 01 in electrical section saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigaloo
Providing sop for the scheme augmenttion of lwss chambi jola padiun in gp talyahar lwss kathalag in gp talyahar lwss sai alathu in gp pairi lwss sain in gp sain sadar distt. mandi ms 01 in electrical section saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigaloo
Read moreSop to lwss vill bour stage-i and ii under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Sop to lwss vill bour stage-i and ii under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Read moreProviding sop to lwss baridhar and jagothi phase-4th
Providing sop to lwss baridhar and agothi phase-4th stage-ist near existing lwss scheme khilargi stage-ist in e section kansakoti under esd rohru. ts. no 91. 2023-24
Read moreProviding sop to lwss deverighat, dharot and shekhal phase-ist
Providing sop to lwss deverighat, dharot and shekhal phase-ist ( stage-iind) near village baridhar by providing new 100 kva, 22/0.4 kv s/stnalonwith ht ,lt line in (e) section tikkar under esd tikkar
Read moreEstimate for providing sop for improvement of lwss simas sandha ootpur in e section simas under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Estimate for providing sop for improvement of lwss simas sandha ootpur in e section simas under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Read moreTender for providing sop to milk chilling plant by prov 25 kva 22/0.4klv s/stn ,ht line and lt line in (e) section saigaloo under esd hpsebl saigaloo. .tender no s-90/24-25
Tender for providing sop to milk chilling plant by prov 25 kva 22/0.4klv s/stn ,ht line and lt line in (e) section saigaloo under esd hpsebl saigaloo. .tender no s-90/24-25
Read moredeposit estimate for providing sop to lwss khudi dugh todal gadiyara salahan in elect. section khaddar under esd, hpsebl, lad bharol
deposit estimate for providing sop to lwss khudi dugh todal gadiyara salahan in elect. section khaddar under esd, hpsebl, lad bharol
Read moreTender for providing sop to jal shakti sub division udaipur (lwss) near helipad in (e) section udaipur 1st under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Tender for providing sop to jal shakti sub division udaipur (lwss) near helipad in (e) section udaipur 1st under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Read moreDeposit estimate for providing sop to lwss khudi dugh todal gadiyara salahan and providing sop to lwss rahar in (e) section khaddar under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, lad bharol.
Deposit estimate for providing sop to lwss khudi dugh todal gadiyara salahan and providing sop to lwss rahar in (e) section khaddar under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, lad bharol.
Read moreof your Industry type