Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 16/2024 25 (Sl1) Date 11.07.2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain From The H/O Subrata Kumar Chakraborty Gate To Big Culvert, B) Repairing Of Cement Concrete Road From ...Ward No. 06 (New Ward No. 05) Under Bolpur Municipality
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_712055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-16/2024-25 memo no-987/BM/PW/2024-25 Date-11.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman Bolpur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1561574 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreNit-20/2024-25 (sl1) date-28.08.2024
Construction of cement concrete drain from (i) h/o nepal bagdi to saraswati hazra (l-28m) (ii) deb narayan pal to taran chatterjee (l-30m) (iii) panchanan mondal to biswajit ghosh (l- 25m) ...bhagu bagdi (l-30m)at kalikapur ward no.-22 under b.m
Read moreNit-12/2024-25 (sl1) date-26.06.2024
Construction of cement concrete drain from the h/o i.) lakubauri to the h/o laila bauri at surulbauripara(l-35.00m.), ...monaj mondal, surulcanel at surulbauripara, indrapally(l-350.0m) all are in ward no-04 under bolpur municipality.
Read moreNit-11/2024-25 (sl1) date-26.06.2024
Construction of cement concrete drain with r.c.c slab culvert from the (i) nilam jha to canal par (saradapally) (l-97m), (ii) goutam ghosh to pralaynayek (saradapally) (l-135m),...at surulboro bari (l-200m) in ward no.- 03 under bolpur municipality
Read moreNit-14/2024-25 (sl1) date-09.07.2024
Installation of cctv and electricals works pipeline works at satima carshed at satighat under bolpur municipality.
Read moreNit-18/2024-25 (sl1) date-21.08.2024
Construction of c.c road from the (i) h/o nilmadhav saha to hiru shaw(40.00 m) and chatma to raju ghosh (90.00m) (ii) lakhsminarayan bhattacharya to ajay das(65.00 m) in ward no -10 under bolpur municipality.
Read moreNit-19/2024-25 (sl1) date-21.08.2024
(a) construction of cement concrete road from (i) h/o ramprasad majumder to h/o naba kumar kahar via kota sinha (l- 75m) (ii) h/o shyam charan das to bablu ... kalpana birbanshi to main road (l-35m) in ward no.-12 under bolpur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type