Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Smps 450 W,Dvd Writer Internal Slim,Motherboard H410 M Pro Vh,Ups 1 Kva,Adaptor 19 V,Pi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3936931 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 20-09-2023 09:26:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KUNAL INFOTECH | - | 12-09-2023 12:00:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNNY COMPUTERS | - | 20-09-2023 11:16:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUNAL INFOTECH | Item Categories : Battery 12V 7AH,SMPS 450W,DVD writer internal slim,Motherboard H410M pro VH,UPS 1KVA,Adaptor 19V,Pi | 42400.00 | L1 |